Career Stats 2020-2021

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubsGoalsStartsSubsGoalsStartsSubsGoalsTotal Appearancers
Bob McHugh2261223556292528215160433
Michael Doyle30659620036859373
Louis Longridge2258330418102669130357
Grant Gillespie2544174822302439345
Cammy Bell24910410029010291
Lee Kilday184974652230149244
Simon Murray1454650348181795468233
Craig Slater129301419521483516183
Willie Muir14600270017300173
David Galt121221819951403123171
Peter Grant130682203152611158
Darren Lyon86263128098343132
Tommy Robson73102245197153112
Ross MacLean273426523339472
Stuart Morrison2940500344038
Jacques Heraghty0001001001
Will Baynham

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy policy