Career Stats 2020-2021

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubsGoalsStartsSubsGoalsStartsSubsGoalsTotal Appearancers
Bob McHugh2261223556292528215160433
Cammy Bell24910410029010291
Craig Slater129301419521483516183
Willie Muir14600270017300173
David Galt121221819951403123171
Peter Grant130682203152611158
Ross MacLean273426523339472
Jacques Heraghty0001001001

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy policy