October-2026
3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers v Queen’s Park

7:45 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Inverness Caledonian Thistle

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Cappielow

Greenock Morton v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Dunfermline Athletic

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Somerset Park

Ayr United v Queen’s Park

November-2026
3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Partick Thistle

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Ochilview Park

Stenhousemuir v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Livingston

December-2026
3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Arbroath FC

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Raith Rovers

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
WrightKerr Stadium at Firhill

Partick Thistle v Queen’s Park

January-2027
3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Ayr United

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
KDM Group East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Stenhousemuir

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Greenock Morton

February-2027
3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Set Fare Arena

Livingston v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Greenversity Stadium at Gayfield

Arbroath FC v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Inverness Caledonian Thistle

March-2027
3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Partick Thistle

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Somerset Park

Ayr United v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Dunfermline Athletic

April-2027
3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Ochilview Park

Stenhousemuir v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Livingston

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
Cappielow

Greenock Morton v Queen’s Park

3:00 pm
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Arbroath FC

7:45 pm
SPFL Championship
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle v Queen’s Park

September -2026
2 - 1
SPFL Championship
Greenversity Stadium at Gayfield

Arbroath FC v Queen’s Park

0 - 2
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Ayr United

2 - 0
SPFL Championship
KDM Group East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic v Queen’s Park

2 - 1
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Greenock Morton

August -2026
0 - 0
SPFL Championship
WrightKerr Stadium at Firhill

Partick Thistle v Queen’s Park

0 - 2
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Stenhousemuir

1 - 2
SPFL Championship
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Raith Rovers

2 - 0
SPFL Championship
Set Fare Arena

Livingston v Queen’s Park

July -2026
3 - 1
Premier Sports Cup
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Queen of the South

2 - 1
Premier Sports Cup
Pittodrie Stadium

Aberdeen v Queen’s Park

0 - 2
Premier Sports Cup
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts v Queen’s Park

3 - 1
Premier Sports Cup
The city Stadium

Queen’s Park v Brora Rangers

June -2026
1 - 3
City of Glasgow Cup
New Douglas Park

Clyde v Queen’s Park

0 - 0
Friendly
Galabank

Annan Athletic v Queen’s Park

0 - 5
Friendly
Raydale Park

Gretna FC 2008 v Queen’s Park

Arbroath 2-1 Queen’s Park: Match Report & Stats
Queen’s Park 0-2 Ayr United: Match Report & Stats
Dunfermline 2 Queen’s park 0: Match Reports & Stats
Queen’s Park 2 Greenock Morton 1 – Match Report & Stats
Crighton: My team gave it everything
Queen’s Park 0 Stenhousemuir 2 – Match Report & Match Stats
Queen’s Park 1-2 Raith Rovers – Match Report & Stats Hub
Aberdeen 2-1 Queen’s Park – Match Hub
Queen’s Park 3 Brora Rangers 1 – Comeback in the Cup
Clyde 1 Queen’s Park 3 – Glasgow Cup spoils For Spiders
Annan 0 Queen’s Park 0 – Goalless at Galabank
Gretna 2008 0 Queen’s Park 5 – High Five in Friendly Win

SPFL Championship

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
187101221022
28422115614
38413127513
4733152312
5733164212
68323610-411
7824299010
8822479-28
98116413-94
108017415-111

Premier Sports Cup

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1440022912
243019459
3411248-45
4411268-24
54004311-80

Men's Team 2026-27

RankPlayer Appearances
1Michael Ruth40270012
2Euan Murray01100011
3Ricki Lamie00122011
4Scott Martin00163011
5Aidan Connolly20112011
6Lewis Stewart00460011
7Tyrece McDonnell10540011
8Jack Wills00000011
9Louis Longridge02132010
10Jack Hamilton20520010
11Carlo Pignatiello02012010
12Ross McLean10311010
13Aiden McCallion0141209
14Callum Smith0034009
15Nikolay Todorov1234009
16Ben Brannan0140207
17Matthew Shiels1001106
18Magnus Mackenzie0012005
19Oliver Fisher1000003
20Zebedee Lawson0140003
21Zach Mauchin0020102
22Darryl Carrick0001001
23Milosz Sliwinski0000001
24David Mitchell0000000
25Josiah Sowa0000000
26Cole Burke0000000