Season Appearances 2020-2021

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Willie Muir9000600015000
Michael Doyle9000510014100
Bob McHugh9500412013620
Lee Kilday9100421113311
Tommy Robson9200410013300
Peter Grant7100501012110
Grant Gillespie6012521011222
Darren Lyon6212520011412
Will Baynham6221432010541
David Galt752022319751
Ross MacLean425032207470
Louis Longridge432131107431
Jai Quitongo443122206651
Stuart Morrison203340026035
Canice Carroll301030006010
Craig Slater311211104222
Brody Paterson002531123137
Simon Murray113020003130
Michael McGlinchey112411202244
Calum Biggar001300320045
Jacques Heraghty0004000600010
Max Gillies000300050008
Cammy Bell000400000004

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy policy