Appearances
PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Liam Brown16700711023810
Michael Doyle15000800023000
Tommy Robson16000612022120
Grant Gillespie13320711020430
Louis Longridge13220301016230
Willie Muir12002400416006
Stuart Morrison10200500016200
Simon Murray11411423015641
Bob McHugh9352511014462
Jack Thomson12121221114332
Charlie Fox10023310113124
Lewis Moore6544642012964
Lee Kilday10113200112114
Jake Davidson332350008323
Calum Ferrie40011400380014
Calum Biggar220852217429
Connor Smith546111006561
Luca Connell544010006440
Luis Longstaff228121104391
Darren Lyon002543024327
Max Gillies201410323147
Callum Yeats0009222322212
Will Baynham000010001000
Gregor Nicol001200240045
Chris Mahon000000040004
Zach Mauchin000000040004
Alex Bannon000000040004
Reece Beverage000000010001
Jacques Heraghty000100000001

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy policy