Season Appearances 2020-2021

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Louisa Boyes10000000010000
Chloe Docherty10200000010200
Helen McLeod10300000010300
Mhairi Fyfe10400000010400
Lauren Kerr931000009310
Emily Shearer821000008210
Samantha McManus723000007230
Mhairi Crooks733000007330
Lauren Ray710200007102
Katie Andrews610100006101
Holli Coleman413300004133
Rachael Caddell401200004012
Ho Wan Tung430100004301
Sophie McGoldrick335200003352
Jayne Cameron312000003120
Demi Potts224400002244
Samantha Davies201300002013
Emma Lawton210000002100
Hannah Fulton104400001044
Kirsty MacDonald113300001133
Frances Hopgood001500000015
Hannah Robinson001000000010
Niamh Mullen000300000003
Monica Anderson000000000000
Christine MacKinnon000000000000

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy policy