Season Appearances 2020-2021

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Louisa Boyes800000008000
Chloe Docherty810000008100
Mhairi Fyfe820000008200
Helen McLeod830000008300
Emily Shearer711000007110
Lauren Kerr721000007210
Mhairi Crooks632000006320
Samantha McManus513000005130
Lauren Ray500200005002
Rachael Caddell401200004012
Holli Coleman411300004113
Katie Andrews410100004101
Sophie McGoldrick333200003332
Jayne Cameron312000003120
Demi Potts223300002233
Samantha Davies201200002012
Ho Wan Tung220100002201
Kirsty MacDonald112300001123
Hannah Fulton103300001033
Frances Hopgood001300000013
Niamh Mullen000300000003
Monica Anderson000000000000
Christine MacKinnon000000000000

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Privacy policy